Empire State Games Medalists

 

The following table was last updated on 3/4/2011

FirstLastGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Individual
Relay
Gold
Relay
Silver
Relay
Bronze
Total
Medals
RussMyer3431065526
DarwinRoosa4631314321
SeanHalligan671343121
TomMoffett5231032116
JoeIwan71193416
MikeKohlas351941216
RickCostanza72932115
CindyDaly24392213
RoyCooley412741113
DebWood33612312
ToddBergey21324211
AnnJardin5411010
DebNordyke7181110
ZbysekSkrabal4372110
DebWilcox32511310
BrianWieghaus113512210
JillKoziol42399
EricSeyse336129
JacobGurzler3251219
PatClancy2352119
ChallenIngram1124419
JamesMattingly412718
ReneHarde3216118
KristenMcDonald442118
JohnMoesel1233118
ChelseaHaliday222617
JasonHettenbaugh123617
KimMiller2215117
RosanneLent2114217
JeffKohlas1214217
MauraMcManaman314127
NeldaFink134127
CurtSchreiner3366
AnnSeyse3366
PatrickDeTraglia31266
DuncanDouglas5516
MagaliReyes-Haas32516
JanCooley23516
LindaKline23516
KurtSpaeth314116
BrianMcDonald1214116
DerekWright314116
GaleHalligan22426
PeterRavenaugh11326
BrianManly112126
ChristianBorger Jr2355
EliWalker2355
KarenZanni31415
DebFuge-Klossner211415
CindyGretzinger121415
ArtStegen31415
BrianLilly33115
GillianSharp3325
KenFisher213115
MartyMaynard112215
TomMoran1121115
JackConnor11315
RogerWright111125
LincolnFancher0235
BertSpaeth01135
JoanSmith-Miller444
AndyMoore3144
BrianHalligan2244
LucieBergeyova12314
ShannonValera12314
J.J.Valera111314
GregBalet12314
TomTemple21314
BillDeBois3314
SamMorse11224
NickGretzinger112114
EricHamilton2224
PaulMetzler11124
MarkRuoff11124
ViekkoSalmela11214
BillTormey1134
JohnCooley044
JimFredericks0314
PeterIndick0224
LarryWilkinson01214
ErinGraham333
PeteDavis2133
TedKraus2133
DonnaWallace2133
KarenMoran2133
BobMorrow2133
RickOliver2133
ElizabethWojcik2133
SteveFrench2133
WilFieroh1233
LukePerry1233
AnneliesCook2213
JohnGoodwill11213
HenriHamel11213
ErikaEdgley11213
TinTran11213
MikulasBeno11213
AndreaZacharais11213
ShannonMeehan11113
TimMeehan11113
TedPeck11113
BillBrooker11113
DaveLent1123
RogerKlindt1123
MichaelParker1123
BrianBurr033
JimHoch0123
BillHunt0123
ScottPalmer01113
HaleyJohnson222
MeganMcClelland222
CindyWoods222
MatthewForshey222
HilarySaucy222
ZachHall222
GaryBrackett1122
LindaDemaine1122
HeidiHayes1122
NancyPlante1122
TomWood1122
JohnChase1122
MarkKrivda1122
ChrisNorton1122
RusselDunderdale222
MaddiePhaneuf222
DanAdams1122
IanPerry1122
DamonKull1122
JimSchreiner222
KaraDeCamp1112
SeanDoherty1112
KristenKent1112
DaveLysy1112
ScottMangan1112
MarqueMoffett1112
TiffanyMoon1112
ChrisMorris1112
JessicaRitz1112
MattBarnard1112
MichaelaBeckingham1112
MattMoon1112
GerhardSchulte1112
TracyWeston1112
SeanDaly1112
EricKent1112
MatthewMitchell1112
DarrellRikert1112
MelissaSalzman1112
ZackVojt1112
TimWeston1112
RandyWindt1112
PaulGorbold022
RodneyHill0112
BryanJajkowski022
DougMcBournie0112
JO'Connell0112
PatrickRyan022
JeffSmith0112
KellyWasson0112
TedBobak111
RayDombrovsky111
MikeFarra111
CarolKennedy111
JoeMoore111
SandyStripp111
JillTroutner111
JuneTyler111
DamonWright111
KendraBailey111
HeidiBecker111
BrianBrodine111
TrishaBurr111
ErinDaly111
TimGeorge111
DanGregory111
TracyJenks111
HeatherKolonko111
DarlyMako111
MelissaManning111
JaneMcClelland111
SophieMcClelland111
ToddMiller111
EmilyOlsen111
SueSiver-Corrigan111
DavidSlingerlands111
TuckerSlingerlands111
DaneSmith111
SabrinaSmith111
SolveigStegen111
AliceSullivan111
AndreaBalander111
IngridBergstrom111
AnnConnor111
JeanetteDeTraglia111
AlyssaDevlin111
JoshuaDonath111
L.Farquhar111
KristineFarra111
BridgetHinman111
CathyKodlick111
JoshLewis111
AllanLinck111
AnnLuderowski111
GaryMcClain111
PaulPhelan111
NikolaiSitz111
AnnikaStegen111
MichaelWojcik111
DanBoles011
AlBrunner011
Brunner011
PrestonButler011
Dunn011
MattEmelett011
Far011
DaveFinger011
BrianGordon011
LauraGreer011
HarveyGregory011
DougHalliday011
WellsHanna011
DanKahn011
S.Kefer011
RoryKeyes011
KenKirkland011
TomKlein011
KarlKlossner011
JoeKohler011
DanielLagasse011
PaulLahah011
Lomanco011
RyanMuncy011
JosephNoland011
RobertOlsen011
P.Powers011
JodySpaeth011
B.Wengert011
SteveWilliams011
MarcWinans011
M.Winkel011