2008-’09 Percent Back List

 
First NameLast NameClassAverage21-Dec1-Jan11-Jan17-Jan18-Jan25-Jan31-Jan1-Feb8-Feb14-Feb15-Feb20-Feb28-Feb
DuncanDouglasMM114.82112.9116.73
JasonHettenbaughMS98.55100.0798.597.09
MartyMaynardMS95.5095.8995.1294.5496.46
EliWalkerMS92.3794.494.4794.1789.1389.68
SeanHalliganMM91.9992.5193.7489.73
AlexBrimsteinMN91.4491.44
BrianCharlandMN91.1991.19
SeanDohertyMY90.9194.2893.6591.9981.3793.26
ChadDayMS90.6198.2183.8989.72
RickCostanzaMM90.2490.24
EricSeyseMS90.1289.7694.9386.791.0987.1691.08
ReneHardeMM88.9188.2489.7389.8887.78
GaryBrackettMM88.7887.4287.2689.9590.48
TomMoffettMS87.7985.4488.989.5391.2383.6787.95
JoeIwanMM85.9986.7389.0981.2688.6188.9281.33
ErinGrahamWS85.6892.490.5586.9880.3278.17
AmyCymermanWG84.2284.22
PatrickDeTragliaMY84.0988.4188.7384.2480.1578.91
SteveFrenchMM83.2883.7684.298085.9382.4
DavidValvoMM80.8580.3877.1685
KevinBrookerMM80.6681.6283.2377.13
BrianHalliganMB80.1980.19
PatrickClancyMS79.6881.3282.5479.9180.0674.58
ZbysekSkrabalMM78.8578.9583.3175.8780.3675.75
RandallMcGarveyMM78.4678.46
DarrellRikertMM77.9378.1977.67
BradleyO'KeefeMB77.8477.84
DamonKullMB77.3671.1192.2768.71
DebNordykeWM77.1787.687571.0974.91
BrianWieghausMM76.1577.3472.9978.2675.99
JacobGurzlerMS75.9475.94
CaitlinTomkoWY74.8274.82
BrianBrodineMY74.4074.4
SilkeHynesWY73.9165.4180.6176.9276.1270.47
ChristianBorger JrMY73.6961.6482.2571.7679.1
DarwinRoosaMM72.1873.1670.3873.0475.6371.2966.3275.45
CollinCrissMB72.1763.4485.9767.1
GrahamMaterMY71.6078.165.1
EricBarbehennMS70.9570.95
ArtStegenMM69.9869.1973.4274.0878.2458.8266.15
JamesMattinglyMM69.6574.967.7464.4771.47
MichaelWojcikMB69.6074.8767.5969.366.65
RussMyerMM69.2878.4375.1660.564.165.3470.9874.4363.5970.98
MattMitchellMB69.1854.7880.3872.38
JeremiahHynesMM68.8672.0965.1671.1668.5467.35
NickGretzingerMM68.6868.68
ChristianBorger SrMM67.4768.36767.2467.9766.82
JoeKohlerMM67.4368.756468.4768.48
LeahValvoWS67.3071.0964.4266.4
DanielLagasseMS66.9568.9464.8165.4166.556867.98
RoryKeyesMB65.9163.7669.2864.68
VinnyVienneauMN65.1465.14
DaveBurrellMN64.5564.55
AnnJardinWY64.2966.2171.6268.0656.2459.31
BruceTownendMN63.8863.88
AnnSeyseWS63.1369.1457.11
MarcWinansMS63.0159.7264.7962.7365.0262.78
CarlHettenbaughMM62.9566.4964.8860.3971.3447.9866.64
MichaelTuckerMN62.7262.72
JillKoziolWS62.3760.573.6961.8257.5458.28
PaulLitynskiMN62.2162.21
LindaDemaineWM62.1270.7153.52
RichardSlomanMM59.1464.8560.7160.5350.45
AdamSwayzeMB58.0158.01
JohnSimsMM57.9258.7857.05
SamuelPhaneufMB56.4056.4
BillDeBoisMM56.2256.22
EricHamiltonMM55.7862.1156.1158.949.552.3
WayneVanderpoolMM55.7551.4351.6264.19
KurtDonathMM55.0255.3656.159.3349.28
GaleLynchWN54.7846.7462.81
TomBielliMM53.9453.2452.1951.5752.1958.0156.46
LeeCravenMN53.9159.3748.44
HilarySaucyWY53.4253.6850.0656.52
JamesKusnerMN51.6458.0245.26
ChelseaHallidayWY51.0351.03
BillyRockhillMB50.6950.69
MelissaManningWG49.8550.5858.5749.0841.18
MaddiePhaneufWG49.5749.57
RichardDemaineMM48.8349.6548.01
KaylinParentWG46.7046.7
WillSeyseMM46.6346.63
KelseyKieferWG46.6246.62
ScottWalkerMN44.2244.22
JohnOsowskiMM43.9538.9148.3844.55
BrianO'KeefeMM42.4242.42
MackenzieSmithWG39.6539.65
SteveMakiMM39.2939.29
CindyDalyWM39.2035.1445.5636.89
MichaelFitzpatrickMN39.0439.04
AlanThompsonMN35.9135.91
DebraGlattWN34.2532.1836.31
AmandaMakiWN23.8823.88