2009-’10 Percent Back List

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search box to the right. MB = Boys, WG = Girls, MY = Youth Men, WY = Youth Women, MS = Senior Men, WS = Senior Women, MM = Master Men, WM = Master Women, MG = Grand Master Men, WG = Grand Master Women, MN = Novice Men, WN = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClassClubAverage20-Dec1-Jan9-Jan10-Jan30-Jan31-Jan6-Feb7-Feb12-Feb13-Feb19-Feb20-Feb27-Feb
ZachHallMSUSBA113.55111.89115.20
WaltSheppardMSUSBA111.62111.38111.86
CaseySimonsMSUSBA111.14110.87111.40
JesseDownsMSNG110.01109.18110.84
BillBowlerMSUSBA109.23104.11114.34
RussellCurrierMSMWSC108.59106.43110.74
DuncanDouglasMMWNY106.99109.11106.60105.27106.97
NigelKinneyMSVT Coll106.38108.33104.42
TimReynoldsMS101.74101.74
MichaelGibsonMJVT Coll99.6397.75101.50
AlexandreDumondMJONT98.7998.79
JasonHettenbaughMSWNY97.64101.4797.5493.90
SeanDohertyMSSAR94.3598.8398.7985.44
MartyMaynardMSWNY93.2090.1995.3995.8591.37
SusanDunkleeWSUSBA92.67100.2085.14
ChadDayMSWNY92.2394.4590.01
AnneliesCookWSUSBA92.1495.3588.92
TracyBarnesWSUSBA91.3095.6686.93
HannahDreissigackerWSGRN89.9293.3386.51
JenniferWygantWSUS ARMY89.5488.9892.2187.44
SeanHalliganMSSAR89.4490.5388.9892.0586.3689.4789.27
GraceBoutotWJ89.3593.8184.88
EliWalkerMSSAR88.7989.1587.8487.7188.1289.4790.45
TomMoffettMSSAR88.7388.0690.4387.6087.6387.7290.2689.39
SamCowanMY87.9685.8080.8297.27
IanCampbellMYONT87.7593.0382.47
BethannChamberlainWS87.5193.9981.03
KatrinaHoweWSUSBA86.7091.0589.3279.73
DevlinSheaMY86.0586.05
ErinGrahamWSSAR85.8487.7983.7186.02
EricSeyseMSSAR85.2083.2585.0987.8987.7975.2391.94
SteveFrenchMMWNY84.9184.9386.2583.56
JoeIwanMMSAR84.9087.3682.0485.29
ReneHardeMMSAR84.6190.1484.2685.4478.61
GaryBrackettMMSAR83.5883.8785.2182.3780.7685.71
ChristianBorger Jr.MYSAR82.0678.6380.3281.9783.4385.97
TedHulbertMMCA81.2282.6479.80
BrianHalliganMYSAR81.0384.1674.9380.3381.2180.5285.03
DebNordykeWMSAR80.1777.3980.5681.0081.74
JoeIzzoMY79.8983.6376.14
PatClancyMSSAR79.3883.2589.6182.4879.3377.2670.7276.0476.4479.0479.3879.68
AngelaSalviWS78.8284.1673.47
RobHaydenMNWNY78.3478.34
AntoineSt. LouisMY78.0283.6372.40
WilliamFierohMYLP77.7177.9973.4380.0579.38
DerrikSchultzMY77.5984.3170.87
DamonKullMYPB76.6679.3367.3176.6577.6572.2286.79
CarlyWynnWYSAR76.6082.2579.6376.0868.44
TylerDufaultMNWNY76.1576.15
HaydenBoveMY76.0080.6671.34
GrahamMaterMYONT75.8775.87
AdamSwayzeMYWNY74.9474.94
PatDeTragliaMYWNY74.8676.2277.7974.5176.6769.11
KevinBrookerMMEA74.7579.9375.2172.6371.23
DaveValvoMNWNY74.4574.45
AmyCymermanWNWNY74.0474.04
BrianWieghausMMSAR73.6868.6377.2077.6472.3676.1770.05
AndreaMayoWY73.6477.0970.19
EricBarbehennMSWNY73.0373.03
ColinCrissMYPB72.4972.9470.9076.6669.47
JohnMadiganMM72.4472.44
SilkeHynesWYLP72.2073.1675.5867.87
AnnJardinWYSYR71.2875.2679.0765.8264.98
SamPhaneuffMYPB70.8171.5269.7870.1275.5466.4271.47
NickGretzingerMMSYR70.8172.5175.1869.3868.9363.9774.86
ElizabethIzzoWYLP70.0473.8166.26
MichaelWojcikMYWNY69.7765.3168.6672.5163.6876.4269.1272.68
BennettTimmermanBoySAR69.6969.69
MaddiePhaneuffGirlPB69.6463.9675.32
DarwinRoosaMGSAR69.5472.1974.3366.7277.7063.6167.8168.8169.8664.87
RussMyerMGSYR68.7465.7072.4572.5369.7269.3264.3569.2669.2466.05
RoryKeyesMYWNY67.8367.83
DanikaFrisbieWYVT Coll67.3975.7164.8261.64
JessicaHannahGirlPB66.7766.77
ArtStegenMGSAR66.7569.8665.2263.3368.58
KaitlinFitzgeraldWY66.4466.44
JimMattinglyMGSYR66.0263.6063.3471.13
BrendaDickensonWY65.7767.0664.48
MarcWinansMSSAR65.7767.7363.81
JeremiahHynesMGLP64.5868.1764.9760.60
ChristianBorger Sr.MMSAR63.6163.7163.3965.4662.2363.24
CarlHettenbaughMGWNY62.8962.89
WilliamDeBoisMGSAR62.1462.1259.9964.3262.11
TomBielliMMSAR61.8562.0659.5963.5157.0560.6166.3163.84
GaleLynchWNWNY60.9660.4061.51
MelissaManningWYEA60.7262.4558.98
AlyssaAmosWY60.6860.7360.62
LeahGriffithWNSYR60.3860.9157.4562.77
JillKoziolWSSAR59.7865.2954.8860.4756.3961.86
HilarySaucyWYPA59.6268.6063.6759.6553.3152.86
BrianNilssonMN58.2958.29
AllysonBrosemerGirlPB58.2358.23
WayneVanderpoolMMSYR57.6861.0059.9255.2754.0052.5164.1856.91
ColinMcDonoughMN56.2956.29
RichardSlomanMGSAR55.3154.8451.9955.0360.0654.61
KurtDonathMMSYR55.0152.7853.1059.14
KerryKeyesWNWNY54.9954.99
RussellMaterMMONT53.2153.21
EricHamiltonMGSAR52.8956.4353.5250.8953.5450.09
KingMilneMGEA52.5254.2150.82
JohnOsowskiMGWNY50.2449.0852.1250.2649.51
MichaelMerrittMGSAR47.1147.11
WillSeyseMGSAR47.1145.7249.0748.0544.8347.86
EmilyHartWNSYR47.0449.7945.5145.82
IldikoHynesWGLP46.1346.13
HarveyGregoryMGSAR44.4944.49
SteveBuzzellMGLP41.2241.22
JonGadsbyMNWNY41.0941.09
BobLatshawMG40.5240.52
SteveMakiMGSYR39.9039.90