2010-’11 Percent Back List

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search box to the right. MBoy = Boys, FGirl = Girls, MYt = Youth Men, FYt = Youth Women, MJr = Junior Men, FJr = Junior Women, MSr = Senior Men, FSr = Senior Women, MM= Master Men, FM =  Master Women, MGM = Grand Master Men, FGM = Grand Masters Women, MNov = Novice Men, FNov = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClubClassAve19-Dec15-Jan29-Jan30-Jan5-Feb6-Feb12-Feb13-Feb25-Feb26-Feb12-Mar
NathanSmithCANMSr119.33119.70118.96
Marc-AndreBedardCANMSr115.70119.01112.38
ZachHallUSBAMSr113.36112.77113.10111.23114.84114.86
TysonSmithCANMSr113.07112.77113.36
WynnRobertsUSBAMSr111.52113.26109.77
MattNeumannCANMSr110.32112.09108.55
RussellCurrierMWSCMSr108.33113.95102.71
PatrickCoteCANMSr107.69104.92110.46
DuncanDouglasNGMM106.12107.75103.76106.86
JoelPacasCanmoreMSr105.47107.93103.01
BeauThompsonCanmoreMSr102.80108.0597.54
AndrewChisholmCanmoreMSr99.0798.5199.63
SusanDunkleeCGRFSr97.48101.3593.61
SamMorseNGMSr97.3098.6595.94
MelanieSchultzCanmoreFSr96.0496.2495.83
MichaelGibsonVt CollMJr94.9696.3993.53
ClaudeGodboutCANFSr94.6296.0693.17
KatrinaHoweMWSCFSr94.2797.0391.50
PatSkeltonONTMJr93.7895.4692.09
JasonHettenbaughWNYMSr93.7798.0989.45
PhillViolettAuburnMSr93.7798.1389.41
GrahamMaterONTMYt93.3195.5391.08
HannahDreissigackerCGRFSr92.4898.5186.44
MartyMaynardWNYMSr91.9590.6893.21
BrianHalliganSARMYt91.0897.8792.1190.2692.7589.4684.04
SethMaresMBoy90.1190.11
BrettDavieONTMYt89.5192.6286.40
SeanHalliganSARMSr89.4089.3587.9782.5489.3891.7088.9192.8593.7588.16
LaurenJacobsCGRFSr87.3285.7588.89
EmmaLodgeCanmoreFSr87.1284.5389.70
EliWalkerSARMSr87.1190.4484.0690.3187.6884.1985.97
DrewBurseyONTMYt87.0792.2981.84
EricSeyseGHNMSr86.4685.9686.1885.9991.3783.7485.52
IanCampbellONTMYt85.8087.5484.05
JoanneThomsonCANFSr85.5685.56
AramAlexanianONTMYt84.6587.6481.66
TomMoffettSARMSr84.0180.2289.0283.2479.9484.2287.44
JoeIwanSARMM83.3286.3580.5483.06
GaryBrackettSARMM82.9984.6883.8983.5981.0981.68
EricSchryerONTMYt82.9685.4680.46
WillFierohLPMYt82.5885.2377.8080.1180.1186.3085.93
TedHulbertPalo AMM82.2287.0877.35
AndreaMayoMWSCFJr82.1483.5780.70
PatrickDetragliaWNYMJr82.0088.7781.0283.9776.8482.1985.0276.8881.31
DougDiehlPNMSPMM81.5186.2186.2580.7377.3077.07
BrianLetourneauEABCMSr81.3381.6181.04
ReneHardeSARMM80.4381.5178.1678.5678.7587.3378.28
DanikaFrisbieVt CollFJr79.9380.9978.86
AlexGoffLPMJr79.7383.4676.7084.3474.42
HaydenBoveEABCMYt78.6978.69
ChrisLindsayONTMSr77.8977.89
StevenFrenchWNYMM77.6983.7773.9083.0970.01
ColinCrissPBMYt77.2877.28
AustinHuneckHURTMBoy77.2877.28
SilkeHynesVt CollFYt76.7476.74
KyleBoschenCOMM76.6576.65
MeganGreenePBFGirl76.6276.62
JessicaSnyderFNov76.4376.43
PatrickClancySARMSr76.2473.1474.4779.5272.6479.8179.7374.36
BrendaDickensonONTFJr76.0676.6275.49
DamonKullPBMYt75.8179.4167.9776.6079.25
MikulasBenoSARMM75.3572.2270.1579.0177.0285.6568.06
BillQuinlanCOMM74.9375.9973.86
BrianBurrSARMSr74.4580.3172.3069.2075.99
DanielTeedSYRMM74.1876.6171.75
MelissaManningEABCFYt74.0175.2272.79
MichaelWojcikWNYMYt73.9579.3075.2173.7367.56
TecwynWilliamsPBMBoy73.0073.00
ErikkaNiemiONTFYt72.6573.7871.52
ErinYungblutONTFYt72.2974.8569.73
MatthewJaquishMSr71.8571.1872.51
HilarySaucySARFYt71.7375.4268.2665.5377.6970.8375.8668.54
MatthewForsheyGHNMYt71.4172.2371.2569.1968.1574.3968.9675.67
DebNordykeSARFM70.9067.0372.3173.8264.1977.13
BrianWieghausSARMGM70.3667.7970.4372.2570.3970.3671.5469.78
StephanieSt-denisONTFYt68.9969.6068.37
JessicaHannahPBFGirl68.0668.06
RussMyerPBMGM67.7370.9370.1860.2659.6868.3771.7168.4172.33
KevinBrookerEABCMM67.6166.3768.84
NickGretzingerSYRMM67.5465.3866.7466.9871.7366.86
HenryUzdavinisPBMBoy67.0167.01
VincentCarsonMNov66.6866.68
MaddyPhaneufPBFYt66.6668.2464.6770.1160.7674.2461.93
DarrellRikertSARMM66.1466.14
AllysonBrosemerPBFGirl65.8465.84
DarwinRoosaSARMGM65.5575.3663.6868.4663.5063.9663.3660.50
AndreBolducNWVEMSr65.5065.50
ArtStegenSARMGM65.4270.4565.8061.1864.9264.5668.1158.2970.05
ScottBolltClrksnMBoy64.4764.47
JeremiahHynesONTMGM63.5163.51
AnnieJardinSYRFJr62.9069.6662.2761.5958.08
MaryBoschenCOFM62.6765.6259.72
KeithBolltHglyMBoy62.4162.41
JimSzczygielSYRMGM62.0462.04
AnnSeyseGHNFSr60.8964.5657.21
JillKoziolHURTFSr60.3160.8656.3462.1061.93
SaraGnolekWNYFGirl60.2354.2966.17
RichardSlomanSARMGM59.8957.3862.0762.3857.71
TerenceAllardMBoy59.5959.59
KurtDonathSYRMGM58.7659.6063.2258.1146.5966.26
ErikBolltHglyMNov58.7158.71
GabriellaFrittelliSARFNov58.0658.06
BilldeBoisSARMGM57.3544.3959.1058.6162.3662.28
TomBielliSARMGM56.0058.3751.6855.2750.7963.87
IanSaucyPAMBoy55.7355.73
KurtZimmermanMNov55.5855.58
CarlHettenbaughWNYMGM55.5255.52
FranzHaasSARMM55.0055.00
IldikoHynesONTFGM54.9454.94
MagaliHaasSARFM52.7850.1657.0360.0348.8951.9048.67
JohnCuntzSARMNov52.3552.35
DanielHerouxPBMYt51.9951.99
JohnOsowskiWNYMGM49.9049.7050.10
EricHamiltonHURTMGM49.7551.9549.2648.3742.2356.96
LeeCravenSYRMNov49.2549.25
CharlesSwanekampMNov48.9248.92
JanetOhlsenFNov44.7644.76
SusanLightFNov43.5643.56
HarveyGregorySARMGM41.3441.34
DavidMageeSARMM40.3940.39
WilliamCronbergerMNov39.0639.06
KingMilneEABCMGM36.1336.13
SamSowyrdaMNov35.6635.66
JonathanMatthisMNov34.6034.60
BrandonCostelloe-KuehnMNov33.1533.15
WilliamMoratzMNov28.7828.78