2008-’09 Qualifying List

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search boxto the right. MB = Boys, WG = Girls, MY = Youth Men, WY = Youth Women, MS = Senior Men, WS = Senior Women, MM = Master Men, WM = Master Women, MN = Novice Men, WN = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClassTotal21-Dec1-Jan11-Jan17-Jan18-Jan25-Jan31-Jan1-Feb8-Feb
MichaelWojcikMB512625
DamonKullMB502723
RoryKeyesMB402119
CollinCrissMB351916
MattMitchellMB311219
BradleyO'KeefeMB2525
AdamSwayzeMB1616
SamuelPhaneufMB1111
BillyRockhillMB99
RussMyerMM9329231210316
SeanHalliganMM88332728
DarwinRoosaMM74191224910
GaryBrackettMM73251533
ArtStegenMM641581427
SteveFrenchMM60192417
BrianWieghausMM5830721
DavidValvoMM55211321
TomBielliMM502212511
ReneHardeMM492227
ZbysekSkrabalMM401426
CarlHettenbaughMM391410114
KevinBrookerMM371522
JoeIwanMM361521
JoeKohlerMM3521410
RichardSlomanMM31265
EricHamiltonMM2915212
JeremiahHynesMM261412
JamesMattinglyMM26179
DarrellRikertMM24915
ChristianBorger SrMM201325
JohnSimsMM18612
NickGretzingerMM1717
WayneVanderpoolMM1697
JohnOsowskiMM15312
RichardDemaineMM1239
SteveMakiMM1212
WillSeyseMM99
KurtDonathMM752
BrianO'KeefeMM44
LeeCravenMN452025
JamesKusnerMN351718
VinnyVienneauMN3333
PaulLitynskiMN2929
AlexBrimsteinMN2424
BrianCharlandMN2424
ScottWalkerMN2424
DaveBurrellMN2424
BruceTownendMN2020
MichaelTuckerMN1717
MichaelFitzpatrickMN1414
AlanThompsonMN1111
EricSeyseMS1152327162326
DanielLagasseMS6725141216
MartyMaynardMS67172723
EliWalkerMS662937
JasonHettenbaughMS562432
PatrickClancyMS56201422
TomMoffettMS421824
ChadDayMS352015
MarcWinansMS281117
JacobGurzlerMS1717
GrahamMaterMY552629
ChristianBorger JrMY522428
PatrickDeTragliaMY492425
SeanDohertyMY472126
BrianBrodineMY2525
MelissaManningWG442321
AmyCymermanWG3030
MaddiePhaneufWG2424
KaylinParentWG1818
KelseyKieferWG1717
MackenzieSmithWG1313
DebNordykeWM602733
LindaDemaineWM481929
CindyDalyWM442024
GaleLynchWN492128
DebraGlattWN421725
AmandaMakiWN3030
JillKoziolWS66232023
LeahValvoWS63222120
ErinGrahamWS622438
AnnSeyseWS351619
AnnJardinWY71212525
SilkeHynesWY532231
HilarySaucyWY492029
CaitlinTomkoWY2323
ChelseaHallidayWY1919