2009-’10 Qualifying List

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search box to the right. Boy = Boys, Girl = Girls, MY = Youth Men, WY = Youth Women, MS = Senior Men, WS = Senior Women, MM = Master Men, WM = Master Women, MG = Grand Master Men, WG = Grand Master Women, MN = Novice Men, WN = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClassClubTotal20-Dec1-Jan9-Jan10-Jan30-Jan31-Jan6-Feb7-Feb
RussMyerMGSYR151242529252622
PatClancyMSSAR146283018242917
DarwinRoosaMGSAR137242621271821
NickGretzingerMMSYR1292229282624
HilarySaucyWYPA86273029
SeanHalliganMSSAR81262728
GaryBrackettMMSAR77183425
JimMattinglyMGSYR77173228
EliWalkerMSSAR72291825
PatDeTragliaMYWNY70262519
ArtStegenMGSAR70242917
TomBielliMMSAR6820221115
BrianHalliganMYSAR66231924
EmilyHartWNSYR66252021
BrianWieghausMMSAR64181828
EricSeyseMSSAR58231718
MaddiePhaneuffGirlPB562630
ReneHardeMMSAR552629
GaleLynchWNWNY552728
ErinGrahamWSSAR532033
RichardSlomanMGSAR53162116
WayneVanderpoolMMSYR53151622
AnnJardinWJSYR522527
TomMoffettMSSAR522230
ChristianBorger Jr.MYSAR511932
DamonKullMYPB51231117
SteveFrenchMMWNY502525
LeahGriffithWNSYR502624
CarlyWynnWYSAR502327
JoeIwanMMSAR482226
EricHamiltonMGSAR47181316
MichaelWojcikMYWNY392118
WilliamDeBoisMGSAR381622
SamPhaneuffMYPB37131410
WilliamFierohMYLP361521
SeanDohertyMSSAR3535
JohnOsowskiMGWNY341816
DebNordykeWMSAR3333
JillKoziolWSSAR311219
ColinCrissMYPB281612
KatrinaHoweWSUSBA2828
WillSeyseMGSAR281315
DuncanDouglasMMWNY2727
MarcWinansMSSAR261115
ColinMcDonoughMN2626
ChristianBorger Sr.MMSAR25916
SilkeHynesWYLP2525
MichaelGibsonMJVT Coll2424
RobHaydenMNWNY2323
IldikoHynesWGLP2323
DanikaFrisbieWYVT Coll2222
JasonHettenbaughMSWNY2222
BrianNilssonMN2222
JessicaHannahGirlPB2222
AmyCymermanWNWNY2121
RussellMaterMMONT2121
BennettTimmermanBoySAR2121
JenniferWygantWSUS ARMY2020
JeremiahHynesMGLP1919
AllysonBrosemerGirlPB1818
KevinBrookerMMEA1717
ChadDayMSWNY1717
TylerDufaultMNWNY1717
JonGadsbyMNWNY1717
KurtDonathMMSYR1717
AdamSwayzeMYWNY1616
CarlHettenbaughMGWNY1616
EricBarbehennMSWNY1414
MartyMaynardMSWNY1414
DaveValvoMNWNY1414
KerryKeyesWNWNY1313
SteveBuzzellMGLP1212
RoryKeyesMYWNY1212
HarveyGregoryMGSAR1010
SteveMakiMGSYR1010
BobLatshawMG99