2010-’11 Qualifying List

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search box to the right. MBoy = Boys, FGirl = Girls, MYt = Youth Men, FYt = Youth Women, MJr = Junior Men, FJr = Junior Women, MSr = Senior Men, FSr = Senior Women, MM= Master Men, FM =  Master Women, MGM = Grand Master Men, FGM = Grand Masters Women, MNov = Novice Men, FNov = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClubClassTotal19-Dec15-Jan29-Jan30-Jan5-Feb6-Feb12-Feb13-Feb25-Feb26-Feb12-Mar
SeanHalliganSARMSr434465050465050464650
RussMyerPBMGM3804650464646504650
ArtStegenSARMGM3554343505043433746
PatrickDetragliaWNYMJr3435050434346403437
BrianWieghausSARMGM34246505050504650
HilarySaucySARFYt32450373750505050
MatthewForsheyGHNMYt32250434343505043
DarwinRoosaSARMGM30250404646404040
BrianHalliganSARMYt296505050505046
MagaliHaasSARFM281505046464346
ReneHardeSARMM269404343435050
MaddyPhaneufPBFYt268463450464646
EricSeyseGHNMSr266505043434040
PatrickClancySARMSr26046434034303730
WillFierohLPMYt254323046504650
DebNordykeSARFM2505050505050
MikulasBenoSARMM237323046404643
GaryBrackettSARMM2324650504640
ZachHallUSBAMSr2273443505050
TomMoffettSARMSr219124640324346
DougDiehlPNMSPMSr2145050433734
NickGretzingerSYRMM2074340503737
BilldeBoisSARMGM2064343433443
EliWalkerSARMSr201141450463443
AnnieJardinSYRFJr20050505050
JillKoziolHURTFSr19650504650
KurtDonathSYRMGM1853743323043
TomBielliSARMGM1794037303240
DamonKullPBMYt17546404643
StevenFrenchWNYMM17243404346
MichaelWojcikWNYMYt17243464340
EricHamiltonHURTMGM1613734282834
RichardSlomanSARMGM15134463734
AlexGoffLPMJr14940403732
JoeIwanSARMM139434650
BrianBurrSARMSr11312373232
DuncanDouglasNGMM104502430
MaryBoschenCOFM1005050
MichaelGibsonVt CollMJr1005050
SaraGnolekWNYFGirl1005050
MelissaManningEABCFYt1005050
GrahamMaterONTMYt1005050
AndreaMayoMWSCFJr1005050
AnnSeyseGHNFSr1005050
NathanSmithCANMSr1005050
SusanDunkleeCGRFSr965046
BrettDavieONTMYt924646
DanikaFrisbieVt CollFJr924646
PatSkeltonONTMJr924646
MelanieSchultzCanmoreFSr904050
ErikkaNiemiONTFYt894346
ErinYungblutONTFYt894643
Marc-AndreBedardCANMSr864640
BrendaDickensonONTFJr864343
TedHulbertPalo AMM864640
MatthewJaquishMSr843450
DrewBurseyONTMYt834340
KatrinaHoweMWSCFSr834340
TysonSmithCANMSr833746
IanCampbellONTMYt803743
ClaudeGodboutCANFSr803743
StephanieSt-denisONTFYt804040
HannahDreissigackerCGRFSr784632
AramAlexanianONTMYt774037
WynnRobertsUSBAMSr744034
RussellCurrierMWSCMSr694326
DanielTeedSYRMM693732
LaurenJacobsCGRFSr683434
BillQuinlanCOMM683434
EricSchryerONTMYt683434
EmmaLodgeCanmoreFSr673037
MattNeumannCANMSr643232
JohnOsowskiWNYMGM643034
PatrickCoteCANMSr632637
KevinBrookerEABCMM583028
JoelPacasCanmoreMSr562828
BeauThompsonCanmoreMSr523022
ErikBolltClrksnMNov5050
ScottBolltHglyMBoy5050
VincentCarsonMNov5050
GabriellaFrittelliSARFNov5050
MeganGreenePBFGirl5050
AustinHuneckHURTMBoy5050
SethMaresMBoy5050
JanetOhlsenFNov5050
IanSaucyPAMBoy5050
JessicaSnyderFNov5050
KurtZimmermanMNov5050
SilkeHynesVt CollFYt5050
IldikoHynesONTFGM5050
TerenceAllardMBoy4646
KeithBolltHglyMBoy4646
LeeCravenSYRMNov4646
JohnCuntzSARMNov4646
FranzHaasSARMM4646
JessicaHannahPBFGirl4646
SusanLightFNov4646
CharlesSwanekampMNov4646
TecwynWilliamsPBMBoy4646
AndrewChisholmCanmoreMSr442024
AllysonBrosemerPBFGirl4343
WilliamCronbergerMNov4343
SamSowyrdaMNov4343
SamMorseNGMSr422220
ColinCrissPBMYt4040
JonathanMatthisMNov4040
JimSzczygielSYRMGM4040
HenryUzdavinisPBMBoy4040
KyleBoschenCOMM3737
BrandonCostelloe-KuehnMNov3737
DanielHerouxPBMYt3737
JeremiahHynesONTMGM3737
WilliamMoratzMNov3434
DarrellRikertSARMM3434
MartyMaynardWNYMSr331518
PhillViolettAuburnMSr331815
HaydenBoveEABCMYt3232
HarveyGregorySARMGM3232
JasonHettenbaughWNYMSr321616
CarlHettenbaughWNYMGM3232
DavidMageeSARMM3232
JoanneThomsonCANFSr3232
BrianLetourneauEABCMSr261313
ChrisLindsayONTMSr1111
KingMilneEABCMGM1111
AndreBolducNWVEMSr1010

  One Response to “2010-’11 Qualifying List”

  1.  

    […] 2010-’11 Qualifying List […]