2012-’13 Qualifying List

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search box above the table. MBoy = Boys, FGirl = Girls, MYt = Youth Men, FYt = Youth Women, MJr = Junior Men, FJr = Junior Women, MSr = Senior Men, FSr = Senior Women, MM= Master Men, FM =  Master Women, MGM = Grand Master Men, FGM = Grand Masters Women, MNov = Novice Men, FNov = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClubClassTotal1-Jan6-Jan19-Jan26-Jan27-Jan16-Feb17-Feb23-Feb24-Feb2-Mar9-Mar
DougDiehlSARMSr320503042424242121842
ThomasHaySARMGM319353535302050304242
JasonHettenbaughRNRMSr265505050353050
SeanHalliganSARMM2425050425050
NickGretzingerSYRMGM240505030255035
BrianWieghausSARMGM2344250425050
PatClancySARMM226423542354230
DarwinRoosaSARMGM209424235353025
TomMoffettSARMSr1695050142035
GabriellaFrittelliSARFM150505050
AnnSeyseGHNFSr150505050
GaryBrackettSARMGM142504250
JillKoziolHURTFSr142504250
MagaliHaasSARFM127503542
EricSeyseGHNMSr127423550
SteveFrenchRNRMM112423535
TomBielliSARMGM10120163530
MattForsheyHURTMYth1005050
BrianHalliganHURTMYth1005050
DebNordykeSARFGM1005050
HenryUzdavinisPBMBoy1005050
EliWalkerEABCMM100502525
ReneHardeSARMM97423520
LorraineSkiboSARFM924250
MarkVicikMYth844242
KurtDonathSYRMGM80253520
RichardSlomanSARMGM80201842
JohnWitmerMM773542
BillDeBoisSARMGM703535
EricHamiltonHURTMGM55251614
ShawnCheshireFSr5050
MikeyHalliganSARMBoy5050
NateKoziolHURTMM5050
LesleyLeachPBFGM5050
LesleyLeachPBFGM5050
RussMyerCRNAMGM5050
MaddiePhaneufPBFYth5050
ErikSchreinerSARMBoy5050
IngegerdBrunsvoidFM5050
OliviaMaterONTFYth5050
RobertDadekianCRNAMGM483018
MartyMaynardRNRMSr463016
ArtStegenSARMGM432518
ChadDayRNRMSr4242
EthanMurrayMBoy4242
ErikWalterMSr4242
JoeIwanSARMM4242
JohnOsowskiWNYMGM361620
JohnFerroneMYth3535
BrianLillyRNRMSr321814
BryanJajkowskiWNYMSr3030
EricShawMM3030
CharlesSwanekampMGM2525
DarrellRikertSARMM2525