2008-’09 Shooting Statistics

 

First NameLast NameClassProne
Hit
Prone
Shot
Prone
%
Stand
Hit
Stand
Shot
Stand
%
Total
Hit
Total
Shot
Total
%
Award
AmyCymermanWG1010100.01010100.0
PaulLitynskiMN55100.04580.091090.0
EliWalkerMS253083.3263086.7516085.0Gold
NickGretzingerMM1010100.071070.0172085.0
ZbysekSkrabalMM314077.5334082.5648080.0Gold
BrianCharlandMN4580.04580.081080.0
BrianWieghausMM313588.6233565.7547077.1
DuncanDouglasMM121580.0101566.7223073.3
ErinGrahamWS283580.0233565.7517072.9Silver
DebNordykeWM243080.0193063.3436071.7Silver
ReneHardeMM233076.7193063.3426070.0Silver
RickCostanzaMM4580.03560.071070.0
RussMyerMM486080.0356058.38312069.2Bronze
MattMitchellMB203066.761060.0264065.0
MichaelWojcikMB223562.94580.0264065.0Bronze
VinnyVienneauMN91090.041040.0132065.0
TomMoffettMS334573.3254555.6589064.4Bronze
SeanHalliganMM172568.0152560.0325064.0
KevinBrookerMM172085.082040.0254062.5Bronze
JohnSimsMM111573.371546.7183060.0
ChelseaHallidayWY4580.02540.061060.0
JoeKohlerMM213560.0203557.1417058.6
SilkeHynesWY223562.9183551.4407057.1
GaryBrackettMM162564.0122548.0285056.0
RichardSlomanMM172568.0112544.0285056.0
ArtStegenMM264557.8224548.9489053.3
LindaDemaineWM81553.381553.3163053.3
DarrellRikertMM121580.041526.7163053.3
JeremiahHynesMM233565.7143540.0377052.9
DarwinRoosaMM255050.0275054.05210052.0
JasonHettenbaughMS152560.0112544.0265052.0
PatrickClancyMS183060.0133043.3316051.7
AnnJardinWY163053.3153050.0316051.7
JoeIwanMM224548.9244553.3469051.1
GrahamMaterMY91560.061540.0153050.0
BrianBrodineMY3560.02540.051050.0
BradleyO'KeefeMB4580.01520.051050.0
BrianHalliganMB51050.051050.0
SeanDohertyMY193554.3153542.9347048.6
MartyMaynardMS213070.083026.7296048.3
EricSeyseMS164040.0224055.0388047.5
HilarySaucyWY132065.052025.0184045.0
GaleLynchWN41040.051050.092045.0
PatrickDeTragliaMY153542.9153542.9307042.9
JamesMattinglyMM72528.0142556.0215042.0
TomBielliMM154037.5184045.0338041.3
ChristianBorger JrMY173548.6113531.4287040.0
DamonKullMB153050.011010.0164040.0
RichardDemaineMM51533.371546.7123040.0
DaveBurrellMN81080.00100.082040.0
JacobGurzlerMS21020.061060.082040.0
AlexBrimsteinMN1520.03560.041040.0
KelseyKieferWG41040.041040.0
AmandaMakiWN4580.0050.041040.0
BrianO'KeefeMM2540.02540.041040.0
MaddiePhaneufWG41040.041040.0
WillSeyseMM1520.03560.041040.0
ScottWalkerMN4580.0050.041040.0
EricHamiltonMM153050.073023.3226036.7
WayneVanderpoolMM92045.052025.0144035.0
BruceTownendMN61060.011010.072035.0
SteveFrenchMM183551.453514.3237032.9
JillKoziolWS193554.343511.4237032.9
RoryKeyesMB134032.5134032.5
MelissaManningWG155030.0155030.0
LeeCravenMN71546.721513.393030.0
AnnSeyseWS51533.341526.793030.0
MichaelTuckerMN61060.00100.062030.0
MichaelFitzpatrickMN1520.02540.031030.0
SteveMakiMM2540.01520.031030.0
AdamSwayzeMB31030.031030.0
CaitlinTomkoWY2540.01520.031030.0
RandallMcGarveyMM3560.0050.031030.0
EricBarbehennMS3560.0050.031030.0
MarcWinansMS103528.6103528.6207028.6
ChristianBorger SrMM104025.0104025.0208025.0
CindyDalyWM62524.062524.0125024.0
DanielLagasseMS54012.5144035.0198023.8
KurtDonathMM52025.042020.094022.5
CarlHettenbaughMM74017.5104025.0178021.3
ChadDayMS52520.052520.0105020.0
DebraGlattWN21513.341526.763020.0
KaylinParentWG21020.021020.0
BillyRockhillMB21020.021020.0
MackenzieSmithWG21020.021020.0
AlanThompsonMN2540.0050.021020.0
BillDeBoisMM2540.0050.021020.0
JamesKusnerMN41526.71156.753016.7
CollinCrissMB63517.1050.064015.0
JohnOsowskiMM1156.731520.043013.3
LeahValvoWS0150.031520.033010.0
DavidValvoMM0150.021513.32306.7
SamuelPhaneufMB0100.00100.0