2009-’10 Shooting Stats

 
First NameLast NameClassClubProne HitProne ShotProne %Stand HitStand ShotStand %Total HitTotal ShotTotal %Award
RussMyerMGSYR404588.9354577.8759083.3Gold
AnneliesCookWSUSBA131586.7121580.0253083.3
LeahGriffithWNSYR141593.3111573.3253083.3Gold
ZachHallMSUSBA121580.0131586.7253083.3
NickGretzingerMMSYR233076.7243080.0476078.3
HilarySaucyWYPA213070.0263086.7476078.3
GraceBoutotWJ111573.3121580.0233076.7
JesseDownsMSNG131586.7101566.7233076.7
NigelKinneyMSVT Coll101566.7131586.7233076.7
SeanHalliganMSSAR293582.9243568.6537075.7Silver
PatClancyMSSAR546583.1446567.79813075.4Silver
GaleLynchWNWNY81080.071070.0152075.0
BrianWieghausMMSAR303585.7223562.9527074.3Silver
EliWalkerMSSAR324080.0274067.5598073.8
TracyBarnesWSUSBA111573.3111573.3223073.3
IanCampbellMYONT141593.381553.3223073.3
CaseySimonsMSUSBA111573.3111573.3223073.3
JoeIwanMMSAR162080.0132065.0294072.5
DebNordykeWMSAR182572.0172568.0355070.0Silver
KatrinaHoweWSUSBA162080.0122060.0284070.0
SilkeHynesWYLP172085.0112055.0284070.0
JimMattinglyMGSYR132065.0152075.0284070.0
MichaelGibsonMJVT Coll121580.091560.0213070.0
AngelaSalviWS81553.3131586.7213070.0
MichaelMerrittMGSAR4580.03560.071070.0
DuncanDouglasMMWNY172085.0102050.0274067.5
TomMoffettMSSAR324571.1284562.2609066.7Bronze
BillBowlerMSUSBA111573.391560.0203066.7
HannahDreissigackerWSGRN101566.7101566.7203066.7
SusanDunkleeWSUSBA111573.391560.0203066.7
EmilyHartWNSYR71546.7131586.7203066.7
WaltSheppardMSUSBA91560.0111573.3203066.7
SeanDohertyMSSAR192576.0142556.0335066.0
ReneHardeMMSAR182572.0142556.0325064.0
BethannChamberlainWS111573.381553.3193063.3
AndreaMayoWY101566.791560.0193063.3
ErinGrahamWSSAR122060.0132065.0254062.5Bronze
GaryBrackettMMSAR173056.7193063.3366060.0Bronze
AnnJardinWJSYR122060.0122060.0244060.0Bronze
JenniferWygantWSUS ARMY132065.0112055.0244060.0
JonGadsbyMNWNY4580.02540.061060.0
JessicaHannahGirlPB3560.03560.061060.0
JohnMadiganMM2540.04580.061060.0
ColinMcDonoughMN55100.01520.061060.0
ChristianBorger Jr.MYSAR213070.0143046.7356058.3
RichardSlomanMGSAR193063.3163053.3356058.3
JasonHettenbaughMSWNY132065.0102050.0234057.5
BrendaDickensonWY131586.741526.7173056.7
TedHulbertMMCA101566.771546.7173056.7
RussellCurrierMSMWSC81553.381553.3163053.3
SteveFrenchMMWNY121580.041526.7163053.3
MaddiePhaneuffGirlPB71546.791560.0163053.3
ArtStegenMGSAR162564.0102540.0265052.0
TomBielliMMSAR204050.0214052.5418051.3
MartyMaynardMSWNY152560.0102540.0255050.0
KurtDonathMMSYR71546.781553.3153050.0
AntoineSt. LouisMY91560.061540.0153050.0
EricBarbehennMSWNY3560.02540.051050.0
AllysonBrosemerGirlPB3560.02540.051050.0
AmyCymermanWNWNY3560.02540.051050.0
AlexandreDumondMJONT4580.01520.051050.0
CarlHettenbaughMGWNY3560.02540.051050.0
RussellMaterMMONT1520.04580.051050.0
GrahamMaterMYONT4580.01520.051050.0
DarwinRoosaMGSAR164535.6284562.2449048.9
EricHamiltonMGSAR193063.3103033.3296048.3
KevinBrookerMMEA162564.082532.0245048.0
JohnOsowskiMGWNY82040.0102050.0184045.0
PatDeTragliaMYWNY163053.3103033.3266043.3
MelissaManningWYEA81553.351533.3133043.3
DerrikSchultzMY71546.761540.0133043.3
WilliamDeBoisMGSAR142556.072528.0215042.0
WayneVanderpoolMMSYR174042.5154037.5328040.0
EricSeyseMSSAR63020.0183060.0246040.0
MarcWinansMSSAR51533.371546.7123040.0
MichaelWojcikMYWNY144035.0174042.5318038.8
WilliamFierohMYLP152560.042516.0195038.0
ElizabethIzzoWYLP81553.331520.0113036.7
KingMilneMGEA61540.051533.3113036.7
CarlyWynnWYSAR143046.773023.3216035.0
DanikaFrisbieWYVT Coll62030.082040.0144035.0
ChadDayMSWNY31030.041040.072035.0
ChristianBorger Sr.MMSAR123040.083026.7206033.3
JeremiahHynesMGLP82040.052025.0134032.5
BrianHalliganMYSAR123534.393525.7217030.0
SteveBuzzellMGLP050.03560.031030.0
HarveyGregoryMGSAR2540.01520.031030.0
RobHaydenMNWNY2540.01520.031030.0
IldikoHynesWGLP3560.0050.031030.0
SamCowanMY52025.062030.0114027.5
WillSeyseMGSAR92536.032512.0125024.0
AlyssaAmosWY61540.01156.773023.3
HaydenBoveMY41526.731520.073023.3
DamonKullMYPB83522.973520.0157021.4
BrianNilssonMN050.02540.021020.0
JillKoziolWSSAR53016.763020.0116018.3
JoeIzzoMYLP31520.01156.743013.3
ColinCrissMYPB22010.022010.044010.0
TylerDufaultMNWNY1520.0050.011010.0
RoryKeyesMYWNY1520.0050.011010.0
SteveMakiMGSYR050.01520.011010.0
TimReynoldsMS050.01520.011010.0
DevlinSheaMY1520.0050.011010.0
BennettTimmermanBoySAR050.01520.011010.0
DaveValvoMNWNY1520.0050.011010.0
SamPhaneuffMYPB1352.953514.36708.6
KaitlinFitzgeraldWY050.0050.00100.0
KerryKeyesWNWNY050.0050.00100.0
BobLatshawMG050.0050.00100.0
AdamSwayzeMYWNY050.0050.00100.0

  One Response to “2009-’10 Shooting Stats”

  1.  

    […] 2009-’10 Shooting Stats […]