2010-’11 Shooting Stats

 

To view a specific class enter one of the following class selectors into the search box to the right. MBoy = Boys, FGirl = Girls, MYt = Youth Men, FYt = Youth Women, MJr = Junior Men, FJr = Junior Women, MSr = Senior Men, FSr = Senior Women, MM= Master Men, FM =  Master Women, MGM = Grand Master Men, FGM = Grand Masters Women, MNov = Novice Men, FNov = Novice Women.

First NameLast NameClubClassProneHitProneShotProne%StandHitStandShotStand%TotalHitTotalShotTotal%Award
JohnCuntzSARMNov55100.055100.01010100.0
JessicaHannahPBFGirl1010100.01010100.0
GrahamMaterONTMYt141593.3141593.3283093.3
NathanSmithCANMSr141593.3131586.7273090.0
SethMaresMBoy91090.091090.0
IanSaucyPAMBoy91090.091090.0
ZachHallUSBAMSr313588.6303585.7617087.1Gold
Marc-AndreBedardCANMSr131586.7131586.7263086.7
MelanieSchultzCanmoreFSr131586.7121580.0253083.3
StephanieSt-denisONTFYt121580.0131586.7253083.3
BrianWieghausSARMGM394586.7354577.8749082.2Gold
JoeIwanSARMM212584.0192576.0405080.0Gold
BrendaDickensonONTFJr141593.3101566.7243080.0
TecwynWilliamsPBMBoy81080.081080.0
PatrickClancySARMSr455090.0345068.07910079.0Silver
PatrickCoteCANMSr131586.7101566.7233076.7
ClaudeGodboutCANFSr111573.3121580.0233076.7
WynnRobertsUSBAMSr141593.391560.0233076.7
TysonSmithCANMSr91560.0141593.3233076.7
NickGretzingerSYRMM283580.0253571.4537075.7Silver
TomMoffettSARMSr364580.0314568.9679074.4Silver
MikulasBenoSARMM344085.0254062.5598073.8Silver
AramAlexanianONTMYt131586.791560.0223073.3
AndrewChisholmCanmoreMSr91560.0131586.7223073.3
LaurenJacobsCGRFSr91560.0131586.7223073.3
BrianLetourneauEABCMSr101566.7121580.0223073.3
EmmaLodgeCanmoreFSr111573.3111573.3223073.3
DuncanDouglasNGMM172085.0122060.0294072.5Silver
HilarySaucySARFYt334573.3324571.1659072.2Silver
RussMyerPBMGM425576.4375567.37911071.8Silver
SeanHalliganSARMSr506083.3356058.38512070.8Silver
ReneHardeSARMM344085.0224055.0568070.0Silver
SusanDunkleeCGRFSr101566.7111573.3213070.0
KatrinaHoweMWSCFSr121580.091560.0213070.0
EricSchryerONTMYt131586.781553.3213070.0
TerenceAllardMBoy71070.071070.0
ScottBolltClrksnMBoy71070.071070.0
AllysonBrosemerPBFGirl71070.071070.0
MeganGreenePBFGirl71070.071070.0
SamSowyrdaMNov55100.02540.071070.0
DebNordykeSARFM313588.6173548.6487068.6Bronze
MattNeumannCANMSr91560.0111573.3203066.7
PatSkeltonONTMJr131586.771546.7203066.7
PatrickDetragliaWNYMJr415574.5315556.47211065.5Bronze
AndreBolducNWVEMSr61060.071070.0132065.0
DarrellRikertSARMM61060.071070.0132065.0
BrettDavieONTMYt101566.791560.0193063.3
SaraGnolekWNYFGirl193063.3193063.3
ErikkaNiemiONTFYt81553.3111573.3193063.3
GaryBrackettSARMM223562.9223562.9447062.9Bronze
MagaliHaasSARFM294072.5214052.5508062.5Bronze
RichardSlomanSARMGM202580.0112544.0315062.0Bronze
EricSeyseGHNMSr244553.3304566.7549060.0Bronze
EliWalkerSARMSr264557.8284562.2549060.0Bronze
BrianHalliganSARMYt223562.9203557.1427060.0Bronze
DamonKullPBMYt162564.0142556.0305060.0Bronze
IanCampbellONTMYt91560.091560.0183060.0
MatthewJaquishMSr111573.371546.7183060.0
MelissaManningEABCFYt111573.371546.7183060.0
MartyMaynardWNYMSr121580.061540.0183060.0
AndreaMayoMWSCFJr91560.091560.0183060.0
JoelPacasCanmoreMSr111573.371546.7183060.0
BeauThompsonCanmoreMSr101566.781553.3183060.0
SilkeHynesVt CollFYt81080.041040.0122060.0
KingMilneEABCMGM4580.02540.061060.0
JoanneThomsonCANFSr55100.01520.061060.0
KurtZimmermanMNov3560.03560.061060.0
ArtStegenSARMGM446073.3266043.37012058.3
WillFierohLPMYt334573.3184540.0519056.7
JasonHettenbaughWNYMSr81553.391560.0173056.7
TedHulbertPalo AMM91560.081553.3173056.7
SamMorseNGMSr81553.391560.0173056.7
ChrisLindsayONTMSr61060.051050.0112055.0
DanikaFrisbieVt CollFJr81553.381553.3163053.3
ErinYungblutONTFYt111573.351533.3163053.3
HannahDreissigackerCGRFSr81553.371546.7153050.0
KyleBoschenCOMM51050.051050.0102050.0
SusanLightFNov3560.02540.051050.0
CharlesSwanekampMNov2540.03560.051050.0
MatthewForsheyGHNMYt397552.0102540.04910049.0
BilldeBoisSARMGM203066.793030.0296048.3
AnnieJardinSYRFJr62524.0182572.0245048.0
TomBielliSARMGM163545.7173548.6337047.1
DrewBurseyONTMYt81553.361540.0143046.7
RussellCurrierMWSCMSr81553.361540.0143046.7
MichaelGibsonVt CollMJr61540.081553.3143046.7
EricHamiltonHURTMGM193554.3133537.1327045.7
JeremiahHynesONTMGM51050.041040.092045.0
KurtDonathSYRMGM143540.0173548.6317044.3
DougDiehlPNMSPMM194047.5154037.5348042.5
DarwinRoosaSARMGM114524.4274560.0389042.2
StevenFrenchWNYMM142556.072528.0215042.0
MichaelWojcikWNYMYt132552.072528.0205040.0
KevinBrookerEABCMM81553.341526.7123040.0
CarlHettenbaughWNYMGM41040.041040.082040.0
DavidMageeSARMM21020.061060.082040.0
BrandonCostelloe-KuehnMNov3560.01520.041040.0
DanielHerouxPBMYt3560.01520.041040.0
HenryUzdavinisPBMBoy41040.041040.0
BrianBurrSARMSr133043.3103033.3236038.3
JillKoziolHURTFSr153050.073023.3226036.7
JohnOsowskiWNYMGM41526.771546.7113036.7
BillQuinlanCOMM61540.051533.3113036.7
HaydenBoveEABCMYt41040.031030.072035.0
PhillViolettAuburnMSr71546.731520.0103033.3
MaddyPhaneufPBFYt114027.5154037.5268032.5
MaryBoschenCOFM51533.341526.793030.0
GabriellaFrittelliSARFNov51050.011010.062030.0
IldikoHynesONTFGM21020.041040.062030.0
KeithBolltHglyMBoy31030.031030.0
LeeCravenSYRMNov1520.02540.031030.0
FranzHaasSARMM1520.02540.031030.0
AlexGoffLPMJr32512.0112544.0145028.0
HarveyGregorySARMGM31030.021020.052025.0
JessicaSnyderFNov31030.021020.052025.0
DanielTeedSYRMM41526.731520.073023.3
AnnSeyseGHNFSr31520.031520.063020.0
VincentCarsonMNov050.02540.021020.0
WilliamCronbergerMNov050.02540.021020.0
AustinHuneckHURTMBoy21020.021020.0
WilliamMoratzMNov2540.0050.021020.0
JanetOhlsenFNov1520.01520.021020.0
JimSzczygielSYRMGM1520.01520.021020.0
ColinCrissPBMYt050.01520.011010.0
ErikBolltHglyMNov050.0050.00100.0
JonathanMatthisMNov050.0050.00100.0