2012-’13 Shooting Stats

 
First NameLast NameClubClassProneHitProneShotProne%StandHitStandShotStand%TotalHitTotalShotTotal%Award
ShawnCheshireFSr1010100.01010100.02020100.0
RussMyerCRNAMGM4580.055100.091090.0
ErikSchreinerSARMBoy91090.091090.0
JoeIwanSARMM4580.055100.091090.0
BrianWieghausSARMGM253083.3273090.0526086.7
EliWalkerEABCMM81080.081080.0162080.0
DebNordykeSARFGM111573.3121580.0233076.7
BrianHalliganHURTMYth111573.3111573.3223073.3
MikeyHalliganSARMBoy111573.3111573.3
PatClancySARMM314077.5264065.0578071.3Silver
GaryBrackettSARMGM142070.0142070.0284070.0Silver
DarrellRikertSARMM4580.03560.071070.0
TomBielliSARMGM132065.0142070.0274067.5Bronze
RichardSlomanSARMGM141593.361540.0203066.7
NickGretzingerSYRMGM274067.5264065.0538066.3Bronze
TomMoffettSARMSr263574.3203557.1467065.7Bronze
ArtStegenSARMGM101566.791560.0193063.3
SeanHalliganSARMM284070.0214052.5498061.3Bronze
DougDiehlSARMSr385569.1285550.96611060.0Bronze
MattForsheyHURTMYth91560.091560.0183060.0
ThomasHaySARMGM306050.0223073.3529057.8
ReneHardeSARMM122060.0112055.0234057.5
BrianLillyRNRMSr61540.0111573.3173056.7
HenryUzdavinisPBMBoy112055.0112055.0
ErikWalterMSr162564.0102540.0265052.0
BryanJajkowskiWNYMSr21020.081080.0102050.0
CharlesSwanekampMGM61060.041040.0102050.0
LesleyLeachPBFGM2540.03560.051050.0
MaddiePhaneufPBFYth55100.0050.051050.0
EricShawMM55100.0050.051050.0
JohnWitmerMM4580.01520.051050.0
JasonHettenbaughRNRMSr174042.5214052.5388047.5
DarwinRoosaSARMGM144035.0244060.0388047.5
EricHamiltonHURTMGM102050.082040.0184045.0
LorraineSkiboSARFM71546.761540.0133043.3
SteveFrenchRNRMM112055.062030.0174042.5
MagaliHaasSARFM152560.062524.0215042.0
KurtDonathSYRMGM92045.072035.0164040.0
NateKoziolHURTMM51050.031030.082040.0
ChadDayRNRMSr2540.02540.041040.0
BillDeBoisSARMGM61540.051533.3113036.7
GabriellaFrittelliSARFM102540.082532.0185036.0
JohnFerroneMYth41040.031030.072035.0
EricSeyseGHNMSr31030.041040.072035.0
AnnSeyseGHNFSr62524.0112544.0175034.0
MartyMaynardRNRMSr31520.061540.093030.0
EthanMurrayMBoy31030.0#DIV/0!31030.0
MarkVicikMYth41526.731520.073023.3
RobertDadekianCRNAMGM31030.011010.042020.0
OliviaMaterONTFYth1520.01520.021020.0
JohnOsowskiWNYMGM0150.051533.353016.7
JillKoziolHURTFSr1156.721513.333010.0
LesleyLeachPBFGM050.01520.011010.0
IngegerdBrunsvoidFM050.01520.011010.0