2013-’14 Shooting Stats

 
First NameLast NameClassClubSexProne HitProne ShotProne %Standing HitStanding ShotStanding %Total HitTotal ShotTotal %Award
BrianLillyMSRXCSFM55100.04580.091090.0
BrianHalliganMytMWSCM81080.081080.0162080.0
MeganGreeneFGPBF81080.081080.0
MikeyHalliganMBHURTM81080.081080.0
RoyalMcDonnellMytM4580.04580.081080.0
DarrellRikertMGMSARM4580.04580.081080.0
BrianWieghausMGMSARM333594.3213560.0547077.1Silver
MagaliHaasFMSARF141593.371546.7213070.0Silver
RussMyerMGMCRNAM81080.061060.0142070.0
NinaArmstrongFGF3560.04580.071070.0
GaryBrackettMGMSARM81080.051050.0132065.0
EliWalkerMMSARM71070.061060.0132065.0Bronze
TomMoffettMSSARM203066.7173056.7376061.7Bronze
NickGretzingerMGMSYRM132065.0112055.0244060.0
FionaMooneyFGISCF61060.061060.0
JohnWeisenselMBRXCSFM61060.061060.0
DinnieSlomanMGMSARM213070.0143046.7356058.3
ArtStegenMGMSARM162080.072035.0234057.5
DougDiehlMMSYRM102050.0112055.0214052.5
SeanHalliganMMSARM203066.7113036.7316051.7
ThomasHayMGMSARM81553.371546.7153050.0
BrianBurrMMSARM71070.031030.0102050.0
DavidBensonMBM51050.051050.0
MatthewForsheyMytHURTM2540.03560.051050.0
HenryUzdavinisMBPBM51050.051050.0
JohnWitmerMGMEABCM4580.01520.051050.0
DarwinRoosaMGMSARM153542.9193554.3347048.6
ReneHardeMMSARM61060.031030.092045.0
GaryMaslankaMGMRXCSFM41040.051050.092045.0
GabriellaFrittelliFMSARF183060.073023.3256041.7
DowonLeeMBShenM41040.041040.0
KingMilneMMEABCM2540.02540.041040.0
TylerRudolphMBPBM41040.041040.0
EricSeyseMSGHNM52520.0142556.0195038.0
AdamChrzanMBHURTM31030.031030.0
EricHamiltonMGMHURTM73023.353016.7126020.0
KevinWalterMMRXCSFM62030.022010.084020.0
MorganaFallFSSARF21513.341526.763020.0
RobertDadelianMGMHURTM050.02540.021020.0
KateHuppeFGRXCSFF21020.021020.0
JochenHoppertMSRXCSFM42516.02258.065012.0
JaninePhaneufFGMPBF1156.721513.333010.0