2016-’17 Club Points

 

2016-’17 Club Points

Row LabelsSum of TotalSum of 1-JanSum of 14-JanSum of 15-JanSum of 21-JanSum of 4-FebSum of 5-FebSum of 18-FebSum of 19-FebSum of 11-Mar
SAR2482192516608162289350185180
NYSEF9530000257257227212
(blank)649142194353042428282
CGRP425000000168257
HURT385066104275924753
EABC3770181603020109184
Blue Str27401829200000
PB2272270000000
SYR227127149770000
ONT200000000100100
RIANG18508510000000
PEI1770000008592
GHN176504200424200
JXB16905000004277
ADKV14200050504200
SAR/JXB1080500500080
RXCSF1005000500000
Fhill1000000005050
Shen925004200000
BATC920000007220
Chels850000005035
LNR500000002030
Moose490000003514
RNR460201400066
USBA430000001825
WNY30000300000
WB280000001612
TLMRK23000000149
WEABC1400000077
800000008
Grand Total7916838123792649178584513411453

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.