2016-’17 Shooting Stats

 

2016-’17 Shooting Stats

First NameLast NameSexClassClubProne HitProne ShotProne
%
Stand HitStand ShotStand
%
Total HitTotal ShotTotal
%
Award
EmilyGreeneFGirlPB55100551001010100
TEOSANCHEZMJrBATC55100551001010100
CaseyNavinMBoyBlue Str141593.355100192095
KatrinSchreinerFGirlSAR131586.74580172085
MACKENZIETURNERFYtChels131586.7121580253083.3
MATTHEWSTRUMMSrBATC121580131586.7253083.3
anyamorganFGirlNYSEF253083.3162080415082
CaseyReederFGirl4580458081080
MaximusTetuMBoyBlue Str131586.73560162080
DarrellRikertMM50SAR101010061060162080
VanLedgerMBoyNYSEF243080162080405080
ANDREBOUDREAUMJrPEI121580121580243080
ALEXANDERHOWEMSrCGRP121580121580243080
COLTERCHENEY-SEYMOURMBoyNYSEF7107091090162080
MICHAELGIBSONMSrCGRP131586.7101566.7233076.7
MAXDURTSCHIMSrUSBA111573.3121580233076.7
LarsKroesMBoyNYSEF203066.7182090385076
AdamJansenMBoy1215803560152075
LUCASBOUDREAUMJrPEI121580101566.7223073.3
NATHANSMITHMSrFhill111573.3111573.3223073.3
ETHANDREISSIGACKERMSrCGRP111573.3111573.3223073.3
AshleighSmytheFM403560458071070
DawsonDunnMBoyPB3560458071070
MagaliHaasFM40SAR55100254071070
NickGretzingerMM50SYR152075132065284070
Robert DuncanDouglasMM50RIANG131586.781553.3213070
JJValeraMM60SAR101010041040142070
BrianWieghausMM50SAR162080122060284070
EMILYDREISSIGACKERFSrCGRP151510061540213070
JAKOBELLINGSONMSrLNR111573.3101566.7213070
SCOTTBETOURNAYMSrWEABC131586.781553.3213070
ShannonValeraFM50SAR111573.391560203066.7
BILLBOWLERMSrWB12158081553.3203066.7
JosephIwanMM50SAR132065132065264065
MARIKAMASSEY-BIERMANFYtCGRP6106071070132065
RichardSlomanMM50SAR283580173548.6457064.3
JohnWitmerMM50EABC334573.3244553.3579063.3
KeithMoodyMSrRIANG12158071546.7193063.3
HAILLIEGROSSMANFSrCGRP12158071546.7193063.3
BrianHalliganMSrHURT263574.3183551.4447062.9
SeanHalliganMM50SAR334573.3214546.7549060
DouglasDiehlMM50SAR172568132552305060
BenjaminWeatherwaxMBoyBlue Str4580254061060
EmilyRudolphFGirlPB3560356061060
HenryKirsheMBoyBlue Str3560356061060
MeghanCoughlinFYt3560356061060
BRIANDOOLEYMM50EABC3560356061060
ReneHardeMM50SAR192576102540295058
GaryBrackettMM50SAR173056.7173056.7346056.7
ELIZATHOMASFYtEABC101566.771546.7173056.7
ETHANLIVINGOODMYtJXB71546.7101566.7173056.7
ThomasMoffett Jr.MM40SAR162564112544275054
EthanMaliszewskiMBoySAR4580152051050
JackConnorMM50SAR3560254051050
MikeeliHansonFGirlPB1520458051050
MollyGagnonFYt3560254051050
BrianBurrMM40SAR6106041040102050
KaiFrantzMBoyNYSEF101566.7050102050
EliWalkerMM40SAR/JXB81553.371546.7153050
EMMATEEDFGirl9156061540153050
JASPERMACKENZIEMSrTLMRK71546.781553.3153050
BJORNWESTERVELTMBoyCGRP4104061060102050
EricHamiltonMM70Shen6154081553.3143046.7
RALEIGHGOESSLINGMSr6154081553.3143046.7
EricSeyseMSrGHN112544122548235046
ArthurStegenMM70SAR214546.7194542.2409044.4
WILLIAMBROWNMSrMoose81553.351533.3133043.3
RobertDadekianMM50HURT174042.5174042.5348042.5
CaitlinBehrFSrJXB81553.341526.7123040
GaryMaslankaMM60SYR510503103082040
TylerRudolphMYtPB3560152041040
MichaelHalliganMYtHURT410404104082040
JamesFlaniganMBoyNYSEF7203551050123040
NAGELJORDANFYtSAR6154061540123040
KINGMILNEMM70EABC310305105082040
TIMCOBBMYtEABC410404104082040
StinaBridgemanFM40RXCSF510502102072035
RobertWinterMM40SYR410403103072035
SIMONPEMOZEMSr510502102072035
GabriellaFrittelliFM50SAR224548.994520319034.4
JEREMIAHHYNESMM60ONT71546.731520103033.3
DanielGardnerMBoyBlue Str2540152031030
ThomasRizzaMJrSAR1520254031030
JordanNagelFYtSAR410402102062030
ILDIKOHYNESFM60ONT41526.751533.393030
MARTYMAYNARDMSrRNR51533.341526.793030
LAUCHLINCHENEY-SEYMOURMYtNYSEF81553.31156.793030
DarwinRoosaMM60SAR73520123534.3197027.1
StephenBuzzellMM701254112544125024
DANTEEDMM50615401156.773023.3
MarkChmielewiczMM60ADKV520254202094022.5
stevenfrenchMM50RNR51533.31156.763020
JoshuaCoughlinMJr050152011010
BryanJajkowskiMM40WNY0500500100
LeeCravenMM600500500100

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.