2016-’17 Shooting Stats

 

2016-’17 Shooting Stats

First NameLast NameSexClassClubProne HitProne ShotProne
%
Stand HitStand ShotStand
%
Total HitTotal ShotTotal
%
Award
EmilyGreeneFGirlPB55100551001010100
TeoSanchezMJrBATC55100551001010100
CaseyNavinMBoyBlue Str141593.355100192095
KatrinSchreinerFGirlSAR131586.74580172085
MackenzieTurnerFYtChels131586.7121580253083.3
MatthewStrumMSrBATC121580131586.7253083.3
AnyaMorganFGirlNYSEF253083.3162080415082
CaseyReederFGirl4580458081080
MaximusTetuMBoyBlue Str131586.73560162080
DarrellRikertMM50SAR101010061060162080
VanLedgerMBoyNYSEF243080162080405080
AndreBoudreauMJrPEI121580121580243080
AlexanderHoweMSrCGRP121580121580243080
ColterCheney-SeymourMBoyNYSEF7107091090162080
MichaelGibsonMSrCGRP131586.7101566.7233076.7
MaxDurtschiMSrUSBA111573.3121580233076.7
LarsKroesMBoyNYSEF203066.7182090385076
AdamJansenMBoy1215803560152075
LucasBoudreauMJrPEI121580101566.7223073.3
NathanSmithMSrFhill111573.3111573.3223073.3
EthanDreissigackerMSrCGRP111573.3111573.3223073.3
AshleighSmytheFM403560458071070
MagaliHaasFM40SAR55100254071070
NickGretzingerMM50SYR152075132065284070
Robert DuncanDouglasMM50RIANG131586.781553.3213070
JjValeraMM60SAR101010041040142070
BrianWieghausMM50SAR162080122060284070
EmilyDreissigackerFSrCGRP151510061540213070
JakobEllingsonMSrLNR111573.3101566.7213070
ScottBetournayMSrWEABC131586.781553.3213070
ShannonValeraFM50SAR111573.391560203066.7
BillBowlerMSrWB12158081553.3203066.7
DawsonDunnMBoyPB8108051050132065
JosephIwanMM50SAR132065132065264065
MarikaMassey-BiermanFYtCGRP6106071070132065
JohnWitmerMM50EABC334573.3244553.3579063.3
KeithMoodyMSrRIANG12158071546.7193063.3
HaillieGrossmanFSrCGRP12158071546.7193063.3
BrianHalliganMSrHURT263574.3183551.4447062.9
ThomasMoffett Jr.MM40SAR243568.6193554.3437061.4Bronze
SeanHalliganMM50SAR334573.3214546.7549060
BenjaminWeatherwaxMBoyBlue Str4580254061060
EmilyRudolphFGirlPB3560356061060
HenryKirsheMBoyBlue Str3560356061060
MeghanCoughlinFYt3560356061060
BrianDooleyMM50EABC3560356061060
GaryBrackettMM50SAR224055254062.5478058.8
ReneHardeMM50SAR192576102540295058
RichardSlomanMM50SAR284070184045468057.5
DouglasDiehlMM50SAR193063.3153050346056.7
ElizaThomasFYtEABC101566.771546.7173056.7
EthanLivingoodMYtJXB71546.7101566.7173056.7
EthanMaliszewskiMBoySAR4580152051050
JackConnorMM50SAR3560254051050
MikeeliHansonFGirlPB1520458051050
MollyGagnonFYt3560254051050
BrianBurrMM40SAR6106041040102050
KaiFrantzMBoyNYSEF101566.7050102050
EliWalkerMM40SAR/JXB12206082040204050
EmmaTeedFGirl9156061540153050
JasperMackenzieMSrTLMRK71546.781553.3153050
BjornWesterveltMBoyCGRP4104061060102050
RaleighGoesslingMSr6154081553.3143046.7
EricSeyseMSrGHN123040163053.3286046.7
ArthurStegenMM70SAR214546.7194542.2409044.4
WilliamBrownMSrMoose81553.351533.3133043.3
RobertDadekianMM50HURT174042.5174042.5348042.5
CaitlinBehrFSrJXB81553.341526.7123040
GaryMaslankaMM60SYR510503103082040
TylerRudolphMYtPB3560152041040
MichaelHalliganMYtHURT410404104082040
JamesFlaniganMBoyNYSEF7203551050123040
NagelJordanFYtSAR6154061540123040
KingMilneMM70EABC310305105082040
TimCobbMYtEABC410404104082040
EricHamiltonMM70Shen9253692536185036
RobertWinterMM40SYR410403103072035
SimonPemozeMSr510502102072035
GabriellaFrittelliFM50SAR224548.994520319034.4
JeremiahHynesMM60ONT71546.731520103033.3
DanielGardnerMBoyBlue Str2540152031030
ThomasRizzaMJrSAR1520254031030
JordanNagelFYtSAR410402102062030
IldikoHynesFM60ONT41526.751533.393030
MartyMaynardMSrRNR51533.341526.793030
LauchlinCheney-SeymourMYtNYSEF81553.31156.793030
DarwinRoosaMM60SAR73520123534.3197027.1
StinaBridgemanFM40RXCSF7203532015104025
StephenBuzzellMM701254112544125024
DanTeedMM50615401156.773023.3
StevenFrenchMM50RNR51533.31156.763020
MarkChmielewiczMM60ADKV73023.343013.3116018.3
JoshuaCoughlinMJr050152011010
JasonMyersMM40OSC050152011010
BryanJajkowskiMM40WNY0500500100
LeeCravenMM600500500100

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.