2013-’14 Points List

 
First NameLast NameClassClubSexTotal1-Feb2-Feb8-Feb9-Feb23-Feb1-Mar
BrianWieghausMGMSARM2425050504250
GabriellaFrittelliFMSARF20050505050
EricSeyseMSGHNM18550355050
SeanHalliganMMSARM18450424250
DarwinRoosaMGMSARM1773542353530
TomMoffettMSSARM16942425035
DougDiehlMMSYRM142505042
JochenHoppertMSRXCSFM14235303542
NickGretzingerMGMSYRM114423042
KevinWalterMMRXCSFM105353535
MorganaFallFSSARF1005050
JaninePhaneufFGMPBF1005050
EliWalkerMMSARM1005050
DinnieSlomanMGMSARM9525252025
MagaliHaasFMSARF844242
ArtStegenMGMSARM80302030
EricHamiltonMGMHURTM7418182018
ThomasHayMGMSARM603525
NinaArmstrongFGF5050
GaryBrackettMGMSARM5050
MatthewForsheyMytHURTM5050
MeganGreeneFGPBF5050
BrianHalliganMytMWSCM5050
MikeyHalliganMBHURTM5050
HenryUzdavinisMBPBM5050
AdamChrzanMBHURTM4242
ReneHardeMMSARM4242
BrianLillyMSRXCSFM4242
RoyalMcDonnellMytM4242
FionaMooneyFGISCF4242
TylerRudolphMBPBM4242
JohnWitmerMGMEABCM4242
GaryMaslankaMGMRXCSFM402020
DavidBensonMBM3535
BrianBurrMMSARM3535
KateHuppeFGRXCSFF3535
JohnWeisenselMBRXCSFM3535
KingMilneMMEABCM3535
DarrellRikertMGMSARM3535
DowonLeeMBShenM3030
RussMyerMGMCRNAM3030
RobertDadelianMGMHURTM2525